Class Times

Day

Time

Group

Coach

Monday

12.45pm to 1.45pm Early Steps Lynn Graham
2pm to 3pm Early Steps Lynn Graham
4pm to 6pm Development Boys Amanda Keating
4.15pm to 5.45pm Intro to Girls Development Gennady Tsyganov
5pm to 8.30pm Performance Girls Tony D, Amanda, Gennady, Nick, Michelle, Claire & Bryony

Tuesday

4pm to 7pm Performance Boys Gennady Tsyganov
4.15pm to 6pm Girls General+ Amanda Keating
4.30pm to 5.30pm General Girls Michelle Godsell
6pm to 9pm Intermediate Girls Amanda Keating
6.30pm to 8pm General Boys Tony Hedges

Wednesday

2pm to 3pm Early Steps Lynn Graham
4pm to 5pm Early Movers Lynn Graham
4pm to 6pm Development Boys Amanda Keating
4.15pm to 5.45pm Intro to Girls Development Gennady Tsyganov
5pm to 8.30pm Performance Girls Tony D, Amanda, Gennady, Nick, Michelle, Claire & Bryony

Thursday

4pm to 7pm Performance Boys/NPD Gennady Tsyganov
4pm to 6pm Development Boys 1 Gennady Tsyganov
4.30pm to 6pm Girls General Amanda Keating
6pm to 9pm Intermediate Girls Amanda Keating
6.30pm to 8pm General Boys+ Tony Hedges

Friday

4pm to 6pm Development Boys Amanda Keating
4.15pm to 5.30pm Boys General Gennady Tsyganov
4.30pm to 7.30pm Development Boys/NPD Tatiana Tsyganov
5pm to 8pm Performance Girls Tony D, Amanda, Gennady, Nick, Michelle, Bryony

Saturday

9am to 10am Girls General Beginners Lynn Graham
9am to 11am Intermediate Girls Amanda Keating
9.30am to 10.30am General Girls Michelle Godsell
9am to 12 noon Performance and Development Boys/NPD Gennady Tsyganov
10.15am to 11.15am Early Movers Lynn Graham
11am to 12 noon Saturday Boys 3 Joe & Kathy Smith
11.15am to 12.30pm Girls General 1 Amanda Keating
11.30am to 12.30pm Girls General Beginners 2 Lynn Graham
12 noon to 1pm Saturday Boys 1 Joe & Kathy Smith
12.30pm to 1.30pm Girls General Beginners 3 Michelle Godsell
1pm to 2.15pm Saturday Boys 2 Joe & Kathy Smith
1.15pm to 5.15pm Performance Girls Tony D, Amanda, Gennady, Nick, Michelle, Bryony

Sunday

9am to 10am Early Movers Lynn Graham
10am to 11am Early Steps Lynn Graham

Recent Posts

GymTime Schedule for Summer 2017

Week beginning 24th July: OPEN

Week beginning 31st July: OPEN

Week beginning 7th August: OPEN

Week beginning 14th August: CLOSED

Week beginning 21st August: OPEN

Week beginning 28th August: CLOSED

 

GymTime runs on Mondays, Wednesdays and Thursdays from 9.30am until 11.30am.

Under 7s are most welcome during the school break.

Have a very lovely summer!

  1. Competition News! Leave a reply
  2. Bank Holiday Leave a reply
  3. Easter Weekend Closure Leave a reply